Marbella Park Houses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Marbella Park, 19712 NW 82nd Pl, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,719 SqFt
  • $1.86/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Marbella Park
19712 NW 82nd Pl, Hialeah, FL 33015
Welcome to this charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in the highly desirable marbella park community. Offering 1, 719 sq ft of comfortable living space, this residence features a bright and airy layout with convenient first-floor entry and stylish tile flooring throughout. Enjoy a functional and inviting kitchen with eat-in space, perfect for casual dining, along with a spacious dining/living room combination ideal for entertaining. The home also includes essential appliances, central cooling, ceiling fans, and a dedicated attached garage for added convenience. Step outside to a private fenced yard with a patio - perfect for relaxing evenings or weekend gatherings. Residents also have access to a community pool, adding to the lifestyle appeal. This home is offered unfurnished and ready for annual lease. Conveniently located near major roadways, shopping, and schools, this property offers both comfort and accessibility. Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to rent a beautiful home in a sought-after neighborhood.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Marbella Park, 8201 NW 198th St, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$4,200
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,050 SqFt
  • $2.05/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Marbella Park
8201 NW 198th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
This beautiful boasts of entertainment spaces both inside and outside with the large pool and the extra large deck space, great for outdoor dinning. The entire house has been freshly painted, impact windows, new modern blinds. Stainles steel appliances, gas water heater and dryer. New electric stove. Owner will continue to maintain the pool.This house is a must see. Easy to show.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
17

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Hialeah
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile