Residencial El Prado Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Residencial El Prado, 2740 W 62nd St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,500 $300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,064 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Residencial El Prado
2740 W 62nd St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Second-floor 3br/2ba condo in residencial el prado, located in hialeah gardens. Tile floors throughout the unit, updated kitchen and bathrooms, small balcony. Full-size washer and dryer inside the unit. One assigned parking space plus guest parking; additional spaces available with association decal and fee. Great location with easy access to major highways and a publix across the street, plus nearby shops, school and restaurants. ** section 8 welcome **
Unfurnished
Residencial El Prado, 2740 W 63rd St #104, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 765 SqFt
  • $3.27/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Residencial El Prado
2740 W 63rd St #104, Hialeah, FL 33016
Move in fast • only 2 months required • well qualified tenants can be approved quickly. Spacious unit. Moving costs include; 1st month rent and 1 month security totalling in $ 5000.00 pets allowed, however, call to confirm breed and count, some restrictions may apply. Pet fee $100.00 non-refundable. Application fee $100.00 non-refundable. Call agent to access lockbox code.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 5
New - 3 days 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Terrazas Del Sol, 2780 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,024 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Condo for rent in Terrazas Del Sol
2780 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Beautiful townhouse-style apartment for rent in hialeah! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit features a two-floor layout, washer and dryer inside the unit, and water included. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, and major roads. Move-in ready! Only first month and security deposit needed!
Unfurnished
Villa Veranda, 3041 W 76th St #B-105, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 998 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Condo for rent in Villa Veranda
3041 W 76th St #B-105, Hialeah, FL 33018
Spacious unit in convenient location near highways and shopping
Unfurnished
Terrazas Del Sol, 2740 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,024 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in Terrazas Del Sol
2740 W 76th St #203, Hialeah, FL 33016
Spacious and bright condo available for rent in a well-maintained community. This unit features an open layout, tile flooring throughout, updated bathrooms, and a private balcony. Generous bedroom sizes with great natural light. Assigned parking available. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools. Available march 1st. Property is currently tenant occupied; showings require 24-hour advance notice.
1 - 3 of 5 Results

Subdivision Amenities

Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑755
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 755

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
76

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
30

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Hialeah
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile