Hialeah, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Lake Cecile Estates, 7405 W 14th Ct, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$700,000
  • Studio
  • 1,422 SqFt
  • $492/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Lake Cecile Estates
7405 W 14th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of west hialeah! This spacious 4-bedroom home features a highly desirable open-concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfectly suited for an 'in-laws' quarters' or a secluded guest suite. Beautiful terrazzo and ceramic tile floors throughout provide a clean, modern feel. Situated on a generous 7, 500 sq. Ft. Lot with room for a pool. Extremely motivated seller—bring all offers!"

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Hialeah, FL Snapshot
680
Active Inventory
47
New Listings
$145K to $4M
Price Tier
137
Pending Sales
$484.8K
Median Closed Price
79
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Hialeah, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Hialeah, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Hialeah, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Hialeah, FL Search by Rent Price Tier