Treelane Houses For SaleNo HOA

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Treelane, 4401 W 10th Ct, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$455,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,196 SqFt
  • $380/SqFt
House for sale in Treelane
4401 W 10th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012
Virtually staged. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is a rare opportunity in today’s market. Ideally located with convenient access to top-rated schools, parks, shopping, dining, and major highways, it offers both comfort and convenience. With no association and no hoa fees, this property is perfect as a primary residence or a strong investment opportunity. Whether you’re a first-time buyer, a growing family, or an investor looking to capitalize on the thriving hialeah market, this is a property you don’t want to miss. Virtually staged only available to show on saturdays from 12-2 the driveway will be painted to the color that is presented

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (3)
$390K - $540K
For Rent (2)
$2.7K - $3.4K
(0.25 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.2K - $3.2K
(0.33 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
68

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
47

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile