Tropical Court Villas Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2850
Garden
0222/2930
North
None
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 850
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 930
Exposure:
North
View:
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
(0.12 miles)
(0.18 miles)
(0.20 miles)
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$340K - $340K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
75

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Hialeah
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile