Coco Wood Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Coco Wood, 661 NE 195th St #104, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$189,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,222 SqFt
  • $155/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coco Wood
661 NE 195th St #104, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Priced to sell! 1st floor 2 bedroom apartment with back door to your parking spots for convenience! Community amenities include a pool, sauna, bbq area, billiard room, gym and laundry facilities. Great location, close to aventura mall, gulfstream mall, hard rock stadium.
Coco Wood, 661 NE 195th St #309, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$195,000 $40K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,197 SqFt
  • $163/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coco Wood
661 NE 195th St #309, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Coco Wood, 661 NE 195th St #314, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$159,900 $16K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 952 SqFt
  • $168/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coco Wood
661 NE 195th St #314, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Completely remodeled unit that is ready to move in. It is a 1 bedroom 1.5 bath with a lot of closet space. Experience the tranquility of this complex from your balcony as you look at the pool and adjacent lake. The complex is located in close proximity to the i-95, 441, aventura, the dolphins stadium, and many other places that may be of interest. Schedule a showing today to see all the beauty that awaits.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Coco Wood, 665 NE 195th St #119, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$209,000 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,222 SqFt
  • $171/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coco Wood
665 NE 195th St #119, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Beautiful and spacious 2 master bedroom / 2 bathroom apartment, fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large living/dining area with big screened porch. New laminate flooring in bedrooms and bathrooms. Direct access to apartment from your parking space!! 24-hr security. Enjoy great amenities, pool, sauna, bbq area, billiard room, hobby room, gym, laundry room and more! Location location!!! Close to restaurants, oleta river state park, and haulover beach. Just minutes from the aventura mall, and 195, easy access to major highways.
Coco Wood, 665 NE 195th St #419, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$220,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,222 SqFt
  • $180/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coco Wood
665 NE 195th St #419, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Spacious 2 bed 2 bath penthouse condo located near to aventura mall & the beaches. Welcome to this beautifully maintained penthouse condo offering comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Enjoy an open layout with abundant natural light and a large, screened-in balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The modern kitchen features elegant quartz countertops, providing both functionality and sleek design. The spacious primary suite includes ample closet space and an en-suite bath, while the second bedroom is ideal for guests, a home office, or a personal retreat. This resort-style community boasts excellent amenities, including a large sea salt pool overlooking the lake, a sauna, and well-maintained common areas. This condo offers the best of south florida living.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,197
Northeast
Garden
Canal
0222/21,197
Lake
Garden
0332/21,197
East
Garden
Pool
0442/21,197
West
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,197
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Canal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,197
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Garden
Stack/Line: 03