Monterey Village Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Monterey Village,  #103-12, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,100 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,060 SqFt
  • $1.98/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Monterey Village
#103-12, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Very nice 2 /2 apartment, first floor entry, washer and dryer inside unit, huge flor plan, gated community, beautiful pool area
Unfurnished
Monterey Village, 439 NE 210th Cir Ter #203-22, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,060 SqFt
  • $2.12/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Monterey Village
439 NE 210th Cir Ter #203-22, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Large 2 bedrooms 2 baths with central a/c located in second floor, has enclosed patio overlooking the pool area. It has prime location near main roads, highways, aventura mall, ventura hospital, grocery stores, and public transportation.
Unfurnished
Monterey Village,  #202-4B, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,025 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 912 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Monterey Village
#202-4B, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Beautiful 2/2 unit with washer and dryer , gated community, very nice pool area close to main expressway and school zone, don't miss it

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Monterey Village, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 912 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Monterey Village
Undisclosed Address, Ives Estates, FL 33179
2/2 on the 1 st floor. All tiled with new modern kitchen cabinets with marble countertop, new bathrooms with glass shower doors, just painted.Stainless steel appliances. Gated community!!Don't miss this one, will go fast!!
Unfurnished
Monterey Village, 426 NE 210th Cir Ter #101-2, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,395 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,064 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Monterey Village
426 NE 210th Cir Ter #101-2, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Updated and freshly painted 3/2 unit available april 1. Tiled floors, washer & dryer in the unit. Parking. Guarded- gated community with swimming pool. Close to i-95, aventura, hollywood, and the beaches. All ages are welcome.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Northlake Village At The California Club, 800 NE 199th St #105D, Ives Estates, Florida 33179, image 1
$2,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,400 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Condo for rent in Northlake Village At The California Club
800 NE 199th St #105D, Ives Estates, FL 33179
Come enjoy this updated spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit which includes a florida room and is located in a gated community. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in comfort and convenience!

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,060
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,060

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
16

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
34

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
81

100

Ives Estates
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Ives Estates, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile