Cinquez Park Houses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Cinquez Park, 17664 Cinquez Park Rd W, Jupiter, Florida 33458, image 1
$625,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,539 SqFt
  • $406/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Cinquez Park
17664 Cinquez Park Rd W, Jupiter, FL 33458
Welcome to cinquez park, no hoa & boats allowed! This 3br/2ba cbs home offers a split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and great natural light. The kitchen opens to the main living area, ideal for entertaining. Major updates include a/c 2023, water heater 2024, appliances approx. 2 years old & dishwasher just 6 months old. Enjoy a spacious fenced yard with room for a pool plus ample driveway parking for boat/rv. Located in the heart of jupiter minutes to beaches, shopping, dining & a-rated schools. Public water & sewer.
Cinquez Park, 17572 W Cinquez Park Rd Rd, Jupiter, Florida 33458, image 1
$845,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,056 SqFt
  • $411/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Cinquez Park
17572 W Cinquez Park Rd Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Dog Park
None
Park
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
For Sale (6)
$325K - $389K
For Rent (4)
$2.4K - $2.9K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (1)
$424.9K - $424.9K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (10)
$980K - $15.2M
For Rent (1)
$45K - $45K
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (7)
$219.9K - $275K
For Rent (4)
$2.2K - $3.2K
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (14)
$219.9K - $296.9K
For Rent (11)
$2.1K - $3.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
57

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
59

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Jupiter
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Jupiter, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile