Chasewood North Condos For Rent

Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Chasewood North, 6552 Chasewood Dr #H, Jupiter, Florida 33458, image 1
$3,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,025 SqFt
  • $3.12/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Chasewood North
6552 Chasewood Dr #H, Jupiter, FL 33458
This furnished spacious condo (2 bedroom/2 bath with interior washer & dryer) on the 2nd floor is located minutes from jupiter's renowned turquoise beaches & an abundance of restaurants, shops, marinas, parks & golf courses. Chasewood north's amenities include heated pool, tennis courts & walking trails. Bring your suitcase, bathing suit & soak up the sun in tranquility. Available april 15 2026, 3-month minimum.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Furnished
Pines Of Jupiter Tequesta, 150 Pineview Rd #L6, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.36/SqFt
Condo for rent in Pines Of Jupiter Tequesta
150 Pineview Rd #L6, Jupiter, FL 33469
This completely renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers modern living in tropical tequesta. You'll love the spacious balcony overlooking a lush courtyard - perfect for your morning coffee or evening unwind. Hurricane impact glass keeps things quiet and safe, while new flooring throughout gives everything a fresh feel. The updated bathrooms and modern stainless steel appliances make daily life a breeze. Tech lovers will appreciate the big screen televisions and included internet for seamless streaming. Your furry friends are welcome here too! The real gem? You're just a bike ride away from beautiful beaches. Take a dip in the large community pool when you're not exploring coral cove park nearby. Located on the second floor with newer washer and dryer included, this home combines comfort with convenience in one of florida's most charming areas.
Pines Of Jupiter Tequesta, 150 Pineview Rd #F3, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$2,400 $75
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.18/SqFt
Condo for rent in Pines Of Jupiter Tequesta
150 Pineview Rd #F3, Jupiter, FL 33469
Completely renovated first floor unit with wood look tile floors stainless steel in kitchen front loading washer and dryer. New ac new hot water heater. Screened patio overlooking pool. Located minutes from beaches, shopping and restaurants. No age requirement. 2 pets allowed under 20 lbs.
New - 6 days 7 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Pines Of Jupiter Tequesta, 150 Pineview Rd #J6, Jupiter, Florida 33469, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.27/SqFt
Condo for rent in Pines Of Jupiter Tequesta
150 Pineview Rd #J6, Jupiter, FL 33469
Newly renovated, annual unfurnished rental in the heart of jupiter! Outdoor patio, community pool.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
49

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Chasewood Of Jupiter Communities in Jupiter, FL

Jupiter
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Jupiter, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile