Results 2 of 2
Greenwich At Abacoa, 425 Greenwich Cir #204, Jupiter, Florida 33458, image 1
$329,900 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,857 SqFt
  • $178/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Greenwich At Abacoa
425 Greenwich Cir #204, Jupiter, FL 33458
2 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths a rated schools, great location and community.Unique 2 bedroom, 2.5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping. The most charming abode in the heart of abacoa! Imagine yourself on your spacious front porch, sipping coffee as the sun rises. A leisurely stroll takes you to roger dean stadium, where the cardinals and marlins play. Nearby, a 42-acre park offers space for gatherings and relaxation. Enjoy the vibrant abacoa town center with concerts, dining, and activities. Seize this opportunity to call abacoa home! Unique 2 bedroom, 2.5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping. The most charming abode in the heart of abacoa! Imagine yourself on your spacious front porch, sipping coffee as the sun rises. A leisurely stroll takes you to roger dean stadium, where the cardinals and marlins play. Nearby, a 42-acre park offers space for gatherings and relaxation. Ac 4 yrs old . Enjoy the vibrant abacoa town center with concerts, dining, and activities. Seize this opportunity to call abacoa home! Satisfy your hunger at suzy-q's, and enjoy the vibrant abacoa town center with concerts, dining, and activities. Seize this opportunity to call abacoa home!
Greenwich At Abacoa, 405 Schoolhouse Rd, Jupiter, Florida 33458, image 1
$495,000 $4K
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,760 SqFt
  • $281/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Greenwich At Abacoa
405 Schoolhouse Rd, Jupiter, FL 33458

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
None
Parking
Pool
Sidewalks

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.28 miles)
For Sale (7)
$689.9K - $1.4M
For Rent (6)
$3.7K - $10K
(0.50 miles)
For Sale (5)
$659K - $1.2M
(0.50 miles)
For Sale (1)
$548K - $548K
(0.57 miles)
For Sale (3)
$842K - $1.4M
For Rent (2)
$6.7K - $7.4K
(0.58 miles)
For Sale (4)
$549K - $625K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
63

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
59

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100