Results 5 of 5
Furnished
The Lakes At The Bluffs, 1424 14th Ct, Jupiter, Florida 33477, image 1
$2,500 $450
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Lakes At The Bluffs
1424 14th Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477
Totally remodeled furnished bluffs townhome available april 15th - decmber 31st. Updated kitchen with stainless appliances, huge frameless shower. Wood-look flooring throughout. Huge patio great for relaxing & entertaining. Just a short walk to the beach, dining & shopping. Great community with pool, tennis, pickleball and clubhouse.
Furnished
The Lakes At The Bluffs, 1909 19th Ct #33A, Jupiter, Florida 33477, image 1
$3,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $2.69/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Lakes At The Bluffs
1909 19th Ct #33A, Jupiter, FL 33477
this beautifully fully furnished, turnkey townhouse—just under a mile from the stunning jupiter and juno beaches—is move-in ready. Simply bring your toothbrush and beach bag! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, fresh paint, and brand-new led high-hat lighting throughout. Ideally located near world-class shopping, dining, golf, marinas, and local entertainment. Enjoy a private courtyard with a newer outdoor dining set, umbrella, chairs, and bbq. Recently power-washed, freshly mulched, and landscaped. No smoking. Cable and internet included.
Furnished
The Lakes At The Bluffs, 1138 11th Ct, Jupiter, Florida 33477, image 1
$3,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $2.95/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Lakes At The Bluffs
1138 11th Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477
Beautiful updated townhouse in lakes at the bluffs. This unit is towards the front of the community and overlooks oak trees. Tile floors, white cabinets, quartz countertops, moroccan backsplash and brand new appliances. A 5 minute walk to the beach, publix, restaurants, shops, dog park and more. Available for the june 1, 2026 and season 2027.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
The Lakes At The Bluffs, 1510 15th Ct, Jupiter, Florida 33477, image 1
$6,500 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $5.47/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Lakes At The Bluffs
1510 15th Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477
Furnished & fabulous & furbaby friendly...Nestled in the desirable lakes at the bluffs community, this 2br, 2.5br gem is more than just a place to crash. Laminate flooring. This one is special! Plus it's steps away from jupiter beach plus lakeviews...Imagine waking up and gazing out from your primary bedroom to serene lake views--talk about a room with a view! This home boasts fresh updates including new floors, chic plantation shutters, elegant wood cabinets, luxurious granite countertops & remodeled bathrooms..Just a short stroll from your front door, enjoy amenities like a sparkling pool, tennis courts. Everything you need for a relaxed beachy lifestyle. Available off-season at $2800/mo or next season at $6500/mo
Furnished
The Lakes At The Bluffs, 1209 12th Ct, Jupiter, Florida 33477, image 1
$7,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $5.89/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in The Lakes At The Bluffs
1209 12th Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
For Sale (32)
$449.9K - $925K
For Rent (11)
$2.2K - $5.5K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (9)
$675K - $899K
For Rent (11)
$2.8K - $8K
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (1)
$350K - $350K
(0.42 miles)
For Sale (3)
$720K - $1.3M
For Rent (3)
$4K - $6K
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (3)
$8.3M - $15.9M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
23

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
42

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
81

100