Promenade At Kendale Lakes Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Promenade At Kendale Lakes, 14211 SW 88th St #109E, Kendall, Florida 33186, image 1
$2,600 $20
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,209 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Promenade At Kendale Lakes
14211 SW 88th St #109E, Kendall, FL 33186
Lake-views !! 3bed/2bath, corner unit, 1st floor, washer/dryer in balcony, 2-parking spaces assigned, tile & laminate wood flooring, accordion shutters, screened terrace, master-bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet & private office area, gated community w/clubhouse, pool & tennis courts.
Unfurnished
Promenade At Kendale Lakes, 14611 SW 88th St #304L, Kendall, Florida 33186, image 1
$2,250 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 996 SqFt
  • $2.26/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Promenade At Kendale Lakes
14611 SW 88th St #304L, Kendall, FL 33186
Third floor unit in the promenade community, close to fl turnpike and shopping centers. Internet , tv and water included in the rent. Updated unit with lot to offer, totally remodeled.No pets. First month and 2 months sec dep required to mi. Please send the application along with proof of funds, the last 2 years' w2 or 1099, a copy of dl, and a full credit report enclosed score. Please close all doors properly. Vacant now . Call me
Unfurnished
Promenade At Kendale Lakes, 14221 SW 88th St #206C, Kendall, Florida 33186, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 906 SqFt
  • $2.43/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Promenade At Kendale Lakes
14221 SW 88th St #206C, Kendall, FL 33186
Spacious condo in the highly desired promenade at kendale lakes. Tile floors throughout, balcony, washer/dryer in unit. One assigned parking, balcony, two community pools, tennis courts, and many walking areas within the community. Nearby good schools. Easy to show on lockbox. Call owner directly for showings.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Promenade At Kendale Lakes, 14401 SW 88th St #205N, Kendall, Florida 33186, image 1
$2,990 $210
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,209 SqFt
  • $2.47/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Promenade At Kendale Lakes
14401 SW 88th St #205N, Kendall, FL 33186
Beautiful full furnished 3bed/2bath on 2nd. Floor. Located in an excellent area on kendall drive. This well-maintained unit features an in-unit washer and dryer for your convenience. Enjoy a prime location close to top-rated schools, shopping centers, and major highways, offering easy access to everything you need. Perfect for families looking for comfort and value in a highly desirable neighborhood. Elevator , 2-parking spaces assigned, tile flooring, master-bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet. Gated community w/clubhouse, pool & tennis courts.
Unfurnished
Promenade At Kendale Lakes, 14601 SW 88th St #308K, Kendall, Florida 33186, image 1
$2,375 $25
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 906 SqFt
  • $2.62/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Promenade At Kendale Lakes
14601 SW 88th St #308K, Kendall, FL 33186
Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment featuring ample living space with new flooring and a fully renovated kitchen. Located in promenade within the highly sought-after kendale lakes area, this home offers comfort and style in a desirable community.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Unfurnished
Gallowood, 8475 SW 94th St #228E, Kendall, Florida 33156, image 1
$2,200 $300
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 709 SqFt
  • $3.10/SqFt
Condo for rent in Gallowood
8475 SW 94th St #228E, Kendall, FL 33156
Fully updated second floor corner unit. Bright and spacious one-bedroom, one-bath unit with large balcony. 1 assigned parking space in front of the unit plus guest parking. Updated kitchen and bath. New appliances & new cabinetry. Recessed lights. Inside laundry room equipped with full size front-load washer & dryer. Large balcony. Fabulous baptist hospital area location! Easy access to baptist hospital, dadeland mall, palmetto expressway, and metrorail.
Unfurnished
Pine Grove, 11289 SW 88th St #214L, Kendall, Florida 33176, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 986 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Condo for rent in Pine Grove
11289 SW 88th St #214L, Kendall, FL 33176
Pine grove condo has a great location, for rent 2 bedrooms 2 baths, brand new kitchen, very spacious unit with 986 sqft. Ideally situated close to miami dade college, dadeland mall, kendall indian hammocks park. Near to shopping centers, dinning, mayor roadways. Features, large rooms, tile floor throughout, nice terrace, the community amenities include water, basic internet, laundry facilities, pool, playground, two parking spots + plenty of guests. Move in with first month rent and security deposit, you can extend your lease for many years. No pets allowed. If the property is activate is available for further information please contact listing agent directly. Showings by appointment. 24hrs notice in advanced.
Unfurnished
The Prado, 10641 SW 108th Ave #1H, Kendall, Florida 33176, image 1
$2,250 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 911 SqFt
  • $2.47/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Prado
10641 SW 108th Ave #1H, Kendall, FL 33176
This is your apartment if you are looking for one located on the first floor, very spacious, with a washer and dryer inside, has and area that you can use as a tv room, play room or a third bedroom. Excellent location 5 minutes walking from miami dade college main campus in kendall, quick access to turnpike and kendall drive.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑906
02‑/‑893
03‑/‑1,209
04‑/‑614
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 906
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 893
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,209
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 614

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
63

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
33

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
53

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
66

100

Kendall
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Kendall, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile