$850,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,645 SqFt
- $321/SqFt
Stunning 2023-built 5-bedroom retreat in the gated community of fields at gulfstream polo. This two-story residence offers 2, 645 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a main-level bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests, in-laws, or a home office. The chef's kitchen showcases a large center island, walk-in pantry, and stainless appliances, flowing seamlessly into the open-concept living and dining areas. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet and spa-style en-suite bath, complemented by three additional bedrooms and a versatile loft. Enjoy resort-style hoa amenities including a community pool, fitness center, playground, and park, all within a 24-hour gated enclave. Two-car attached garage, tile and carpet flooring throughout, and tasteful finishes stunning 2023-built 5-bedroom retreat in the gated community of fields at gulfstream polo. This two-story residence offers 2, 645 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a main-level bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests, in-laws, or a home office. The chef's kitchen showcases a large center island, walk-in pantry, and stainless appliances, flowing seamlessly into the open-concept living and dining areas. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet and spa-style en-suite bath, complemented by three additional bedrooms and a versatile loft. Enjoy resort-style hoa amenities including a community pool, fitness center, playground, and park, all within a 24-hour gated enclave. Two-car attached garage, tile and carpet flooring throughout, and tasteful finishes make this home move-in ready. Zoned for a-rated schools and minutes from shopping, dining, and the florida turnpike. Schedule your private tour today.