Lake Worth Beach, FL Townhouses For Sale

Results 10 of 10
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
3931 Island Club Cir, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33462, image 1
$295,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,267 SqFt
  • $233/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
3931 Island Club Cir, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33462
Bright, immaculately kept, and move-in ready, this charming home is priced below the appraised value and offers stylish updates throughout. Features include a new roof, lvp flooring, and vaulted ceilings that create an open feel. The upgraded kitchen comes with all appliances, and both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated. Secondary bedrooms feature custom closet systems, while the primary suite offers dual closets. Enjoy added comfort with faux-wood blinds and relax year-round in the screened patio. A perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and low-maintenance living—ready for its next owner!
Coconut Walk Of Lake Worth, 219 N L St #111, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33460, image 1
$470,000 $25K
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,000 SqFt
  • $235/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Coconut Walk Of Lake Worth
219 N L St #111, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome in the heart of downtown lake worth beach discover a rare gem in a charming, boutique community—this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome offers over 2, 000 sq. Ft. Of elegant living space with an attached two-car garage. Recent updates include a brand-new ac, modern appliances, refreshed bathrooms, plush carpeting, and fresh paint. Enjoy peace of mind with complete impact windows and doors. Designed for both privacy and entertaining, this home features: entry-level guest suite - a private bedroom with an en-suite bath, perfect for guests or a home office. Main level open floor plan - ideal for hosting, with a spacious living and dining area, a sleek kitchen, and a covered balcony for outdoor enjoyment. Third floor retreat - two generously sized bedrooms, both with en-suite baths, offering comfort and style. < unbeatable location - just one block from vibrant restaurants, coffee shops, art galleries, and boutique shopping. A short bike ride to the beach and just 20 minutes to pbi airport, downtown west palm beach, and palm beach island. This rare opportunity won't last long.
Lakeshore At The Fountains, 4393 Hammock Grove Dr, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$509,900 $5K
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,851 SqFt
  • $275/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Lakeshore At The Fountains
4393 Hammock Grove Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Welcome home to this beautiful newer construction 2 story 4 bdrm/2.50 bath luxury & very spacious townhouse in the gated community of lakeshore at the fountains. This unit is vacant and available "for sale" or "for rent". It's a great opportunity for families or for investment!! All bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & laundry room w/washer & dryer are located on the 2nd floor. The 1st floor boasts a gorgeous kitchen w/grey cabinets, stainless appliances & quartz countertops. Hurricane impact windows & doors throughout the house! Laminate floors on the 1st floor and carpet on the 2nd floor! Lawncare, internet, ring doorbell & chime included! Electric car charging outlet in garage....Too much to list!! Also for rent ml#f10535575!! Seller to contribute $10k towards buyer's cc or rate buy down!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
7328 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$521,380
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,674 SqFt
  • $311/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7328 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Welcome to the ashton, a versatile 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering approximately 1, 674 sq. Ft., featuring open-concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs primary suite, perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining
7334 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$599,930
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,917 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7334 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Welcome to the ellery, a spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering approximately 1, 900+ sq. Ft., featuring open-concept living, a bright and airy great room, a versatile loft, and a private upstairs primary suite, perfect for comfortable everyday living and entertaining
7322 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$549,340
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,751 SqFt
  • $314/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7322 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Welcome to the dakota, a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering approximately 1, 751 sq. Ft., featuring open-concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining
7316 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$550,640
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,751 SqFt
  • $314/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7316 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Welcome to the dakota, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering approximately 1, 751 sq. Ft., featuring open-concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining
7352 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$529,840
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,674 SqFt
  • $317/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7352 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
The ashton offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept layout with a spacious kitchen and bright living area. Upstairs features convenient laundry, and a private primary suite, with a covered lanai for outdoor living.
7310 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$531,180
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,674 SqFt
  • $317/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7310 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Welcome to the ashton, a versatile 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering approximately 1, 674 sq. Ft., featuring open-concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs primary suite, perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining.
7358 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$575,640
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,751 SqFt
  • $329/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
7358 Brenner Ave, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
The dakota offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1, 751 sq. Ft. Of open-concept living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and living area, flexible spaces, and a private upstairs primary suite, plus a lanai for outdoor living.
Lake Worth Beach, FL Snapshot
210
Active Inventory
25
New Listings
$99K to $40M
Price Tier
26
Pending Sales
$466.8K
Median Closed Price
101
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Lake Worth Beach, FL

Lake Worth Beach, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Lake Worth Beach, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Lake Worth Beach, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Lake Worth Beach, FL Search by Rent Price Tier