Lake Worth Beach, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 6 of 6
New - 2 days 12 hrs ago
Furnished
College Park, 2412 N Lakeside Dr, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33460, image 1
$7,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,969 SqFt
  • $3.81/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in College Park
2412 N Lakeside Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Fully furnished! Charming! Turnkey! Just renovated! This light filled and spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath home is on a corner lot in lake worth beach's highly desirable college park neighborhood. The floor plan is perfect for entertaining with spacious living & dining rooms, office area, oversized laundry room and plantation shutters. The bright and airy kitchen offers an abundance of new custom cabinetry, appliances and counter space. The three bedrooms are beautifully appointed and offer optimal privacy. Spend your mornings immersed in a tropical setting while sipping your coffee on the patio with a waterfront view. Located 5 minutes to lake worth beach. Walk or bike to downtown restaurants, shopping, supermarkets and the beautiful city golf course.
New - 2 days 12 hrs ago
Furnished
1820 N Federal Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33460, image 1
$25,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 61/2 Baths
  • 4,440 SqFt
  • $5.63/SqFt
House for rent
1820 N Federal Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Furnished
5800 Canal Drive # Lot 9 #9, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33463, image 1
$31,999
  • 6 Beds
  • 81/2 Baths
  • 5,398 SqFt
  • $5.93/SqFt
House for rent
5800 Canal Drive # Lot 9 #9, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Limited pre-construction promo: $100k towards option to purchase.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Lake Worth Town, 1122 S N St, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33460, image 1
$11,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,845 SqFt
  • $6.23/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Lake Worth Town
1122 S N St, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Escape to this spacious and private tropical retreat, ideally located just five minutes from the stunning beaches of lake worth and the vibrant downtown district filled with boutique shops, top-rated restaurants, and waterfront parks. This well-maintained single-family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and resort-style outdoor living, ideal for seasonal renters seeking a true florida lifestyle. This bright and welcoming home features three generously sized bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and multiple living and dining spaces. This affordable and well-appointed home is a rare find for seasonal renters looking for privacy, space, and a true taste of south florida charm.
Furnished
5800 Canal Drive # Lot 10 #10, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33463, image 1
$26,990
  • 6 Beds
  • 7 Baths
  • 3,860 SqFt
  • $6.99/SqFt
House for rent
5800 Canal Drive # Lot 10 #10, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Lmtd pre-construction promo. $100k towards purchase option.
Furnished
5800 Canal Drive # Lot 8 #8, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33463, image 1
$23,990
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,398 SqFt
  • $7.06/SqFt
House for rent
5800 Canal Drive # Lot 8 #8, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Lmted pre-construction promo; meeting developer’s conditions: $100k towards option to purchase.
Lake Worth Beach, FL Snapshot
60
Active Inventory
14
New Listings
$2.1K to $32K
Price Tier
10
Pending Sales
$2.8K
Median Closed Price
70
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Lake Worth Beach, FL

Lake Worth Beach, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Lake Worth Beach, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Lake Worth Beach, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Lake Worth Beach, FL Search by Rent Price Tier