Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
The Greens At Lacuna, 6298 Harbour Chase Dr, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33467, image 1
$3,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,866 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
House for rent in The Greens At Lacuna
6298 Harbour Chase Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33467
Lacuna golf & country club 3 bed + den | 2 bath | 2 car garage | cul-de-sac | lake & golf views beautiful lakeside home in gated lacuna golf & country club. Open layout with tile floors, updated kitchen with granite countertops, and spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and dual sinks. Enjoy resort-style amenities: pool, clubhouse, fitness center, restaurant & 24-hr manned gate. Located in a-rated school district. Screened patio overlooking the lake and golf course—perfect for relaxing year-round. Move-in ready. Schedule your showing today—won’t last!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
19

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
31

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Atlantic National Golf Club At Lacuna Communities in Lake Worth Beach, FL

Lake Worth Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Lake Worth Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile