Ixora Park Houses For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Ixora Park, 4150 Lilac Cir, Lake Worth, Florida 33461, image 1
$449,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,544 SqFt
  • $291/SqFt
House for sale in Ixora Park
4150 Lilac Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Awesome open floor plan, cbs , large living room, spacious master bedroom, priced very well! Perfect home for first time buyers. Corner lot! Owner will have a new roof before closing!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
(0.17 miles)
(0.19 miles)
(0.21 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.4K - $2.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
26

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
42

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Related Searches in Lake Worth, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile