Ashton At Spring Lakes Condos For Sale55+ Active Adult

Results 2 of 2
Ashton At Spring Lakes, 3154 Via #412, Lake Worth, Florida 33467, image 1
$148,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,232 SqFt
  • $120/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Ashton At Spring Lakes
3154 Via #412, Lake Worth, FL 33467
This home has already inspected and is move in ready. This 4th floor unit offers a great view of the pool area. With the expanded living room the unit offers a lot of space to relax and entertain. Can be purchase with the furniture or without. Enjoy the pool area, have a bbq, play a game of pool, cards take in a comedy act or simply relax and read a book. There is something that fits everyone's pace at springs lakes. Seller will pay the balance of the roof assessment at closing. Purchase with confidence
Ashton At Spring Lakes, 3186 Via Poinciana #203, Lake Worth, Florida 33467, image 1
$162,900 $2K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,092 SqFt
  • $149/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Ashton At Spring Lakes
3186 Via Poinciana #203, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Welcome to this beautiful condo. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a bright open layout with serene views to the pool right from your private screened balcony. Enjoy a recently updated kitchen with plenty of storage, a split bedroom floor plan for privacy, and a large primary suite with a walk-in closet. Located in the desirable poinciana community, ashton building. You’ll have access to a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tennis, and an on-site restaurant—resort-style living at an affordable price! Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, entertainment, and just minutes from florida’s beautiful beaches. Basic cable and water are included. This is the perfect opportunity to own a slice of paradise in palm beach county! "furniture is negotiable"

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
32

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Poinciana Place Communities in Lake Worth, FL