The Amethyst Condos For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Unfurnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #906, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,300 $500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 810 SqFt
  • $2.84/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #906, Miami Beach, FL 33140
9th-floor residence 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom unit. This offers ocean views from your private balcony. Over 800 sq. Ft. Located in the prestigious mid-beach area, you are just minutes away from the high-end shopping at bal harbour shops, the vibrant energy of south beach, and a variety of world-class dining options. Perfectly situated directly on collins avenue
Furnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #308, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,200 $150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 760 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #308, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Unfurnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #204, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,450
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 810 SqFt
  • $3.02/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #204, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Have your own piece of paradise and the ocean as your backyard in this quaint corner unit in the famed millionaire's row in miami beach. Enjoy a spacious 1-bedroom 1.5-bathroom with lovely ocean and bay view just steps away from beautiful while sandy beaches. Unit has its own parking pace in the building's gated lot, oceanside pool, gym and game room. Walking distance, from many restaurant, shops, entertainment and just a few minutes drive from the iconic south beach, downtown miami and wynwood.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #1111, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 790 SqFt
  • $3.16/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #1111, Miami Beach, FL 33140
The perfect one bedroom rental is located in the top ne corner of an 11 story building called the amethyst, one parking space., pool, gym, security and management on site. The bedroom has a direct ocean view. The beach at 54th st. Has a lifeguard , kiddy park, exercise park and public rest rooms and lots of extra parking for guests. This s a fantastic location for anybody wanting to live in mid beach away from the south beach traffic and congestion. Easy to show, call or text listing agent.
Furnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #704, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,650 $300
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 810 SqFt
  • $3.27/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #704, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Unfurnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,800
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 810 SqFt
  • $3.46/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #1110, Miami Beach, FL 33140
1bed and 1.5baths fully remodeled residence. Located in ocean front. This unit offers breathtaking panoramic ocean views from your private balcony. The building features amenities including pool, fitness center. Just steps from the miami beach boardwalk and minutes from south beach and bal harbour. Parking included. Easy to show. Call listing agent
Unfurnished
The Amethyst, 5313 Collins Ave #801, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,800
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 730 SqFt
  • $3.84/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Amethyst
5313 Collins Ave #801, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Enjoy miami beach from this bright and spacious residence situated on the eighth floor. With a prime location directly on the iconic collins avenue, this one-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit offers vibrant city views and dazzling sunsets, while also featuring direct beach access just steps from the building.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑111.5/1730
Northwest
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
01CU‑/‑520
022‑111.5/1730
Southeast
Bay
Ocean
032‑111.5/1810
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
042‑111.5/1810
South
Ocean
Intercoastal
052‑111.5/1740
Ocean
062‑111.5/1740
Southeast
Intercoastal
Ocean
072‑112.5/1740
Ocean
082‑111.5/1760
South
Ocean
Bay
092‑111.5/1810
South
Ocean
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 730
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: CU
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 520
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 730
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Bay
Ocean
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 810
Exposure:
View:
Ocean
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑11
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 810
Exposure:
South