Rice 3333 Condos For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Rice 3333, 3333 Rice St #301, Miami, Florida 33133, image 1
$8,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,644 SqFt
  • $5.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in Rice 3333
3333 Rice St #301, Miami, FL 33133
For rent – prime coconut grove location! Central grove boutique condo in a quiet 2006 building with only 3 units per floor. Spacious split floor plan, featuring 3 large bedrooms—each with its own en-suite bathroom—ideal for families or professionals. High ceilings, solid wood doors, custom walk-in closets, and abundant natural light throughout. Beautiful designer kitchen with breakfast bar. In-unit washer and dryer included. Enjoy hurricane-impact windows, a private terrace, and assigned parking spaces. Unfurnished. No pets. 12-month lease only. Walkable to restaurants, cafes, parks, marinas, shops, and nightlife, with easy access to the village of coconut grove, parks, downtown miami, and brickell. High-demand rental. Call the listing agent for showings.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
None
Storage
Trash

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0423/31,644
North
0522/21,344
West
Garden
0623/31,751
East
None
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 1,644
Exposure:
North
View:
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,344
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 1,751
Exposure:
East
View:
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions