Bunche Park Houses For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Bunche Park, 2410 NW 159th Ter, Miami Gardens, Florida 33054, image 1
$2,800 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 864 SqFt
  • $3.24/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Bunche Park
2410 NW 159th Ter, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Section 8 welcomed! This completely updated 3-bed, 1-bath opa-locka gem is move-in ready. The home sits on an extremely huge, with a private driveway. Perfectly situated for commuters and sports fans, you are centrally located near the golden glades transit station, major highways, and hard rock stadium, with schools and grocery stores just minutes away. Enjoy the perfect blend of a renovated interior and massive outdoor space in a family oriented neighborhood.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.56 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.56 miles)
(0.59 miles)
(0.60 miles)
For Sale (4)
$410K - $515K
(0.62 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
27

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
39

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
42

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Miami Gardens
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile