Vista Verde Real Estate For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 3876 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,500 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $2.17/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
3876 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in miami gardens, offering a functional and comfortable layout. Features a bright and open living area, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a primary bathroom with a jacuzzi-style tub. The property includes a private outdoor patio, ideal for everyday use and outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently situated near major roadways, shopping centers, dining, and other local amenities.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 21002 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,850 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,252 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
21002 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Ready to move in corner town home with a large yard.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 21331 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$2,750
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,162 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
21331 NW 39th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Very quiet location for this townhome with a front and back covered patio, perfect for families gathering. Two parking spaces in front of the unit, with plenty for visitors. Tile flooring throughout the house, 3 bedrooms and two bathrooms, washer & dryer, back patio is covered and enclosed.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 3929 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,231 SqFt
  • $2.68/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Vista Verde
3929 NW 207th Street Rd, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Charming home in miami gardens! This well-kept property features a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a large yard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major highways.
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 20682 NW 38th Ave, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,948
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,240 SqFt
  • $3.18/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Vista Verde
20682 NW 38th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Unfurnished
Vista Verde, 20731 NW 41st Avenue Rd, Miami Gardens, Florida 33055, image 1
$3,350
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 972 SqFt
  • $3.45/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Vista Verde
20731 NW 41st Avenue Rd, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
This is a lease with option to purchase. Owner is seeking a qualified tenant buyer with the intention of purchasing the property in the future. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hired an architect and general contractor and all work has been permitted through the city of miami gardens. Master bedroom has private bathroom. Brand new roof, kitchen, quartz countertops, waterfall style. Quartz, backsplash, new bathrooms, new flooring, new impact windows and doors. There is a backyard patio under a roof perfect for backyard barbecues. There is sufficient room for a boat as well as recreational vehicle. The landscape photos of grass are photos shopped . Seller is listing agent and will consider tailored terms on a one-to-one basis for potential tenant buyer.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.46 miles)
For Sale (3)
$510K - $619K
For Rent (1)
$2.6K - $2.6K
(0.55 miles)
For Sale (6)
$390K - $515K
For Rent (1)
$2.9K - $2.9K
(0.55 miles)
For Sale (6)
$185K - $620K
For Rent (2)
$3.3K - $3.5K
(0.67 miles)
For Sale (1)
$545K - $545K
(0.71 miles)
For Sale (2)
$480K - $570K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
29

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.