Paseos At Miami Lakes Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 3 days 13 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Paseos At Miami Lakes, 16614 NW 72nd Pl, Miami Lakes, Florida 33014, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Paseos At Miami Lakes
16614 NW 72nd Pl, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
2/2 - 1 townhouse at "paseos at miami lakes", remodeled kitchen, new laminated dark wood in stairs and second floor, nice patio, 2 assigned parking spaces in front of the property, quiet and nice neighborhood with a community pool. Washer and dryer inside the unit. Property available for occupancy june 22. Do not disturb the tenants.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Barbecue
Clubhouse
Maintenance
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.07 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.4M - $1.4M
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (1)
$600K - $600K
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (1)
$355K - $355K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
37

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
33

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
67

100

Miami Lakes
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Lakes, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile