Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Biscayne At Huntington, 4021 SW 153rd Ave, Miramar, Florida 33027, image 1
$4,700
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,411 SqFt
  • $1.95/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Biscayne At Huntington
4021 SW 153rd Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
Welcome to this fully renovated home with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an in-ground pool, and easy access with 24/7 security. This home offers comfort and style in a prime location. With spacious interior areas, a modern and bright kitchen, and a backyard perfect for outdoor entertaining, this property is ideal for families and those seeking stylish living. Don't miss the opportunity to make this house your home. Contact us today to schedule a visit! Great a schools. Additional features of the home include a tesla charging station, lawn mowing and pool maintenance included, pest control, new stainless-steel appliances, fenced-in pool, and large patio. Showings require 24-hour notice. Background check, first, last, and security deposit, last 4 paystubs or 2 years of tax returns if self-employed, no prior evictions, credit score above 650, copy of government id for everyone 18 years and older, income must show a minimum of 2x monthly rent.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Silver Isles, Miramar, Florida 33027, image 1
$5,700
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,637 SqFt
  • $2.16/SqFt
House for rent in Silver Isles
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027
Beautiful 2 story house, 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms (one in first floor) cul de sac, very well located at miramar in a desired neighborhood.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
8

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
16

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
0

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100