Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 21
Unfurnished
Fairway Preserve, 7925 Preserve Cir #326, Naples, Florida 34119, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,250 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
Condo for rent in Fairway Preserve
7925 Preserve Cir #326, Naples, FL 34119
Very spacious 2nd floor 2-bedroom 2-bathroom condominium with volume ceilings in the gated community of fairway preserve. Stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. Granite countertops. Luxury vinyl plank throughout , sliding glass doors to the screened lanai that overlooks the lake for lots of fresh air & sunlight. The master bedroom features a walk-in closet, master bath has a large separate roman soaking tub. Home has an extra-large laundry room with extra room for storage. Unit is deeded with 1 open parking spot and 1 carport. Located in the gated community of fairway preserve with outstanding amenities including clubhouse with fitness center, heated pool, spa, racquetball court and more. Close to the interstate and the finest schools, shopping, dining and beaches.
Turnkey
Bloomfield Ridge, 5975 Bloomfield Cir #C302, Naples, Florida 34112, image 1
$4,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,216 SqFt
  • $3.70/SqFt
Condo for rent in Bloomfield Ridge
5975 Bloomfield Cir #C302, Naples, FL 34112
Lovely third floor two bedroom. Two bath condo in royal wood available for long term or seasonal 2026 rental. Overlooking the golf course and pond. Community pool and tennis courts right across from the building. Carpet in living areas. Royal wood is centrally located near downtown with short drives to shopping, restaurants and beaches. The royal club house is active with restaurant and fitness center. Small golf transfer fee to access the golf course
Unfurnished
Reserve At Naples, 1200 Reserve Way #106, Naples, Florida 34105, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $1.75/SqFt
Condo for rent in Reserve At Naples
1200 Reserve Way #106, Naples, FL 34105
Available february 1st. Fully renovated, lake view 2 bedroom condo at the reserve at naples. This first floor condo, has all new tile throughout, all new paint, new kitchen cabinets and counter tops and appliances. Both bathrooms have been renovated. Screened lanai, over looking the lake and landscaping. You can enjoy the resort style pool, the gym, tennis courts or the sun deck. Located just off of pine ridge and just west of 75. Minutes to the beach, clam pass, waterside shops and restaurants. This condo is in mint condition!
1 - 3 of 21 Results

ComparableNearby
Naples, FL 34112
For Sale (2)
$325K - $375K
For Rent (3)
$2.2K - $5.5K
Naples, FL 34112
For Sale (2)
$250K - $265.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
Naples, FL 34104
For Sale (3)
$224.9K - $299.9K
For Rent (1)
$4.9K - $4.9K
Naples, FL 34104
For Sale (2)
$324.9K - $324.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.2K - $2.3K
Naples, FL 34105
For Sale (2)
$299.9K - $329K
For Rent (1)
$2.4K - $2.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
16

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100