Wedgmont At Palm River Estates Townhouses For Sale

Palm River Estates contains (26) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Wedgmont At Palm River Estates, 925 Palm View Dr #121, Naples, Florida 34110, image 1
$262,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,350 SqFt
  • $194/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Wedgmont At Palm River Estates
925 Palm View Dr #121, Naples, FL 34110
Investment opportunity – tenant in place through december 2026! Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome located in the desirable wedgmont community in palm river. Quarterly hoa fees of $1, 960 include water. This spacious residence offers a lovely landscaped view, a screened balcony, and an outdoor porch area—perfect for relaxing and enjoying the peaceful surroundingsavailable in both first-floor and second-floor layouts, each offering a private balcony for outdoor enjoyment.. The community features a pool with a serene lake view. Ideally situated in north naples, this property is just minutes from golf courses, shopping, and dining, including galleria shops at vanderbilt, mercato, seed to table, and sam’s club. Convenient access to beaches and fort myers (rsw) airport.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.