Carlton Bay Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Carlton Bay, 2821 N Miami Beach Blvd #3L, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,300 $250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,133 SqFt
  • $2.03/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Carlton Bay
2821 N Miami Beach Blvd #3L, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Open water views from every room . 2 bedrooms 2 bathroom unit in prime location close to the beach and all kind of entertainment .Unit is immaculate with a remodeled kitchen. Building is very peaceful with a large canal front views as well. Building has also a gym . Easy to show . Call listing agent .
Unfurnished
Carlton Bay, 2821 N Miami Beach Blvd #5P, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,550 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,133 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Carlton Bay
2821 N Miami Beach Blvd #5P, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Stunning and vast open water views from every room and from your private balcony! Unit is immaculate, clean, bright and inviting. Kitchen was redone in 2021. Building is peaceful, with a gorgeous, large bay-front pool and a nice gym. Perfect location: close to beaches, shopping, dining, and places of worship. Also an easy access to major highways and airports. Storage cage included downstairs.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Riviera Isles, 3522 NE 171st St #206, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 830 SqFt
  • $2.65/SqFt
Condo for rent in Riviera Isles
3522 NE 171st St #206, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Location!!, 2/2 easy application, excellent area, parking, pool, close to the beach.
Furnished
Riviera Isles, 3522 NE 171st St #202, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 847 SqFt
  • $2.95/SqFt
Condo for rent in Riviera Isles
3522 NE 171st St #202, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Enjoy beautiful east-facing canal views from this bright and inviting condo located in the highly desirable waterfront community of eastern shores in north miami beach. This unit features a private balcony overlooking the water, offering the perfect setting to relax and enjoy peaceful morning sun and coastal breezes. The building is situated on a quiet canal with nearby ocean access, making it ideal for boating enthusiasts and those seeking a true south florida waterfront lifestyle. Conveniently located just minutes from sunny isles beach, aventura mall, oleta river state park, restaurants, shopping, and major highways. A fantastic opportunity for a primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in a prime waterfront location.
Unfurnished
Riviera Isles, 3522 NE 171st St #212, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 903 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Condo for rent in Riviera Isles
3522 NE 171st St #212, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Beautiful 2/2 unit on the 2rd floor of quiet waterfront building. Located in exclusive 24hrs police/guard gated eastern shores. Waterfront building with pool and barbecue area. Boat dock subject to availability for up to 30ft with direct ocean access, covered parking, large balcony, tile throughout unit, impact windows and doors. Washer/dryer on premises. Walking distance to beach, shopping and numerous restaurants. Close to aventura mall, sunny isles beach, oleta park. Small dogs allowed up to 25 pounds.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A2‑62/21,089
Garden
Intercoastal
B2‑62/21,123
South
Garden
C2‑62/21,058
West
Other
D2‑6‑/‑842
E2‑61.5/1842
West
Garden
F2‑62/21,041
West
Other
G2‑6‑/‑1,187
H2‑62/21,131
Intercoastal
Pool
I2‑61.5/1894
East
Other
J2‑62/11,052
East
Intercoastal
Water
Bay
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,089
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,123
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: C
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,058
Exposure:
West
View:
Other
Stack/Line: D
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 842
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: E
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 842
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: F
Floor: 2‑6
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,041
Exposure: