Coral Isle Condos For Rent

Eastern Shores contains (43) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
Coral Isle, 3703 NE 166th St #602, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,008 SqFt
  • $1.64/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coral Isle
3703 NE 166th St #602, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Spacious 6th-floor 3br/2.5ba residence with 2, 008 sf of interior space directly on the intracoastal. Features two private balconies, expansive living/dining areas, large kitchen with ample cabinetry and workspace, and a generous primary suite with en-suite bath and large closets. Secure-entry building with dock and boat parking available. Prime location minutes to bal harbour shops, aventura mall, dining, beaches, major roadways, and includes 2 parking spaces.
Unfurnished
Coral Isle, 3703 NE 166th St #910, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,799
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,450 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coral Isle
3703 NE 166th St #910, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Incredibly rare 1450 sf corner 3bd/2ba apartment. Stunning panoramic views. Balcony access from every room including kitchen. Minutes away from beaches, sunny isles, aventura and bal harbour malls, restaurants, oleta river state park, and so much more. Heated community pool and clubhouse! 1 covered assigned, but plenty of guest parking! The community is gated located in eastern shore. Pet friendly.
Furnished
Coral Isle, 3703 NE 166th St #401, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,450 SqFt
  • $2/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coral Isle
3703 NE 166th St #401, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Furnished spacious apartment is located in the beautiful, gated community of eastern shores. Huge wrap around balcony with a second balcony located off of the bedrooms. Great water views. Eat-in kitchen with granite countertops. Updated bathrooms. Just 15-minute walk to the beach. Walking distance to movie theater, shopping, and numerous restaurants.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Coral Isle, 3703 NE 166th St #503, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,550
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,110 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coral Isle
3703 NE 166th St #503, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Fully furnished unit, contemporary deco with open italian kitchen, granite countertop. Wooded looking ceramic tiles flooring. Unit is a 2 beds & 2 baths, hurricanes impact windows & sliding door. Stainless steel appliances, water view balcony. All furniture must stay. First month rent & two months deposit is a must, credit report, proof of income are required. No pet. One assigned parking space under building.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 10
Furnished
Stratford House, 2841 NE 163rd St #1007, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,450
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 710 SqFt
  • $3.45/SqFt
Condo for rent in Stratford House
2841 NE 163rd St #1007, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Gorgeous 1 bedroom 1bath home awaits you with spectacular water view from the moment you walk in. Enjoy amazing sunrises and sunsets, boat, dolphin, manatee sightings from your balcony. This home features impact windows - lower electric bill, and peace of mind during hurricane season-, 2 huge walk in closets, onyx counter top, new fridge. Great location, across from oleta park, 1 mile from the beach and sunny isles, 5 minutes to aventura mall, short walk to many great new restaurants, few minutes drive to bal harbour shops, costco, fiu. The best location with the most beautiful view you will find at this price. Building offers heated pool, bbq, game room, water access for your kayak or sup. 1 parking space/1 car only!
Unfurnished
Stratford House, 2841 NE 163rd St #1111, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 790 SqFt
  • $2.66/SqFt
Condo for rent in Stratford House
2841 NE 163rd St #1111, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Spectacular 1 bed/1.5 bath unit with fabulous water views! Centrally located, across from oleta river state park, within walking distance to sunny isles beach, shopping & restaurants. Unit freshly painted with new carpet floors and lots of closets. Amenities include a pool, party room, gym, cards room, billiard room & more! One parking space and guest parking, no pets.
Furnished
Riviera Isles, 3522 NE 171st St #202, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 847 SqFt
  • $2.95/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Riviera Isles
3522 NE 171st St #202, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Enjoy beautiful east-facing canal views from this bright and inviting condo located in the highly desirable waterfront community of eastern shores in north miami beach. This unit features a private balcony overlooking the water, offering the perfect setting to relax and enjoy peaceful morning sun and coastal breezes. The building is situated on a quiet canal with nearby ocean access, making it ideal for boating enthusiasts and those seeking a true south florida waterfront lifestyle. Conveniently located just minutes from sunny isles beach, aventura mall, oleta river state park, restaurants, shopping, and major highways. A fantastic opportunity for a primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in a prime waterfront location.
1 - 3 of 10 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑102/31,450
East
Intercoastal
Water
Canal
022‑5, 7‑101.5/1898
South
Canal
Water
Intercoastal
032‑5, 7‑101.5/21,110
North
Canal
Bay
Intercoastal
042‑101.5/21,110
South
Canal
Intercoastal
Water
Bay
052‑3, 5‑101/1828
South
Intercoastal
Canal
Water
City
062‑5, 7‑101/1828
North
Canal
Bay
Intercoastal
Water
072‑101.5/21,110
North
Intercoastal
Canal
Water
082‑101.5/21,110
North
Canal
Intercoastal
092‑101.5/1898
South
Intercoastal
Water
Canal
103‑102/31,450