Sunkist Grove Houses For RentAirbnbNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Sunkist Grove, 1199 NW 121st St, North Miami, Florida 33168, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,353 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Sunkist Grove
1199 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33168
Spacious and well-maintained single-family home available for rent in north miami. This property features a comfortable layout with bright living spaces, generously sized bedrooms, and a nice sized yard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, with easy access to miami. Ideal for tenants seeking space, comfort, and a central location.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Sunkist Grove, 1005 NW 123rd St, North Miami, Florida 33168, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 805 SqFt
  • $3.98/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Sunkist Grove
1005 NW 123rd St, North Miami, FL 33168
Discover this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable sunkist grove neighborhood of north miami. With ample parking space, you can easily accommodate a boat, rv, or multiple vehicles. This property offers both comfort and convenience, with a welcoming layout perfect for living and entertaining.The property includes 2 bedrooms and 1 bath in main house and separate in-law quarter of 1 bedroom and one bath providing extra flexibility. Don’t miss the opportunity to make this your next home!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
(0.28 miles)
(0.39 miles)
For Sale (2)
$363K - $629.9K
(0.39 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
67

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
45

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

North Miami
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in North Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile