Fiore At The Gardens Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
New - 6 days 2 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Fiore At The Gardens, 4203 E Myrtlewood Cir Cir #4203, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,213 SqFt
  • $1.81/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Fiore At The Gardens
4203 E Myrtlewood Cir Cir #4203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Super clean, larger 2br/2ba with extra sunroon/den. Gated community, resort-style swimming pool and fitness center, sand vollyball court, screened cabana, playground & putting green. Pets welcome. Up to 2 pets under 25lbs each, $300 non-refundable deposit per pet required. Hoa requires minimum 650 credit score. Tenant must obtain renters insurance w/100, 000 liability. Please refer to the community's website for additional information: fioreatthegardens hoa approval takes approx. 2 weeks.
New - 6 days 23 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Fiore At The Gardens, 1111 E Myrtlewood Cir Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,213 SqFt
  • $1.94/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Fiore At The Gardens
1111 E Myrtlewood Cir Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1st floor end unit parking right in front. 2 bedroom 2 bath split floor plan all updated, gated community gym pool and car wash.
Unfurnished
Fiore At The Gardens, 1201 Myrtlewood Cir E, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,213 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Fiore At The Gardens
1201 Myrtlewood Cir E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Bright & spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community in the heart of palm beach gardens. Offering a split bedroom floor plan this condo offers a nice open kitchen, master bedroom ensuite bathroom & large walk in closet, full size washer & dryer, newer appliances. Fiore is fully gated, the community offers a pool, lakes with water fountain, toddler park, clubhouse.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Fiore At The Gardens, 10103 W Myrtlewood Cir Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,213 SqFt
  • $2.27/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Fiore At The Gardens
10103 W Myrtlewood Cir Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Featuring the combination of convenience and luxury living in the beautiful community of fiore at the gardens, located in the heart of palm beach gardens. This first floor 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers a host of upgrades, including granite countertops throughout kitchen and both bathrooms, porcelain tile throughout, new appliances and plantation shutters. This residence and community is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and active lifestyle; as it is located just four miles from local beaches. Fiore is conveniently located near venues, including roger dean stadium, scripps, carrier, the gardens mall and waterfront restaurants, plus a-rated schools, making it an ideal residence for professionals, families and retirees.
Furnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Fiore At The Gardens, 3303 Myrtlewood Cir E, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$2,200 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 884 SqFt
  • $2.49/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Fiore At The Gardens
3303 Myrtlewood Cir E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Updated, fully furnished 1 bed 1 bathroom fiore condo located in the heart of palm beach gardens, near restaurants, shopping, alton town center and major highways. This tastefully furnished condo offers the largest 1 bedroom floorplan, tile floor throughout, updated kitchen, full washer and dryer, newer ac and bonus sun room. Fiore offers resort style living with an incredible community pool, outdoor dining and bbq spaces, putting green, fitness center and playground.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.31 miles)
For Sale (2)
$605K - $1.4M
(0.33 miles)
For Sale (2)
$877K - $929K
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (4)
$789K - $1.4M
(0.43 miles)
For Sale (2)
$1.3M - $1.4M
For Rent (1)
$11K - $11K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
18

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
29

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Palm Beach Gardens
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Palm Beach Gardens, FL