Results 1 of 1
Vintners Ridge At Evergrene, 1062 Vintner Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$1,447,000 $92K
  • 4 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,779 SqFt
  • $521/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Vintners Ridge At Evergrene
1062 Vintner Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Welcome to this stunning lakefront pool home featuring 4 beds/3.5 baths, with a separate courtyard guest suite. Newly renovated & reconfigured chef's kitchen includes; top-notch stainless-steel appliances, hooded stovetop, quartzite counters, subway tile backsplash + farmers sink. Large great room (living/dining rooms) has 25' ceilings, separate family room + upstairs entertainment loft. Oversized owner's suite has a private balcony with lake & pool views. Stunning tropical fenced-in backyard with pool/spa has an extended paver stone patio + covered lanai. Luxury vinyl plank floors, central vacuum system + 2 car garage with easy care epoxy floors. Enjoy evergrene's resort-like amenities. Minutes to the beach, tennis center, public golf courses, downtown & the airport, ''a'' rated schools.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.30 miles)
For Sale (4)
$789K - $1.4M
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (3)
$842K - $1.4M
For Rent (2)
$6.7K - $7.4K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (4)
$549K - $625K

Schools