$889,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,514 SqFt
- $587/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Square Lake4972 S Kay St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418No hoa, new standing seam metal roof, great community, come see this 0.96-acre property next to a very nice canal, 3/2/2, enjoy peaceful spacious living, located on a dead-end street for more privacy, minutes from northlake shops, pga blvd and the beaches, mature landscaping, plenty of parking spaces, big new screened porch, new tiles in garage floor. This home brings peace and quiet for the best relaxation.