Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Mansions At Evergrene, 113 Evergrene Pkwy, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$3,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,144 SqFt
  • $3.23/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Mansions At Evergrene
113 Evergrene Pkwy, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Seasonal or annual immaculate townhouse located in the prestigious, gated evergrene community. This desirable corner-unit 2/2 features abundant natural light and includes a 1-car garage. All brand new furniture. The kitchen offers granite countertops and gas cooking, and there is a dedicated laundry room for added convenience. Enjoy resort-style living with exceptional amenities, including a large infinity pool with full-service food & drinks, two spa jacuzzis, water park and beach area, fully equipped fitness center offering yoga and aerobics, playground, putting green, basketball court, clubhouse, library, and much more. Located in an a-rated school district, this home offers unmatched convenience just minutes from the beach and directly across from publix and local shopping. Close to gardens mall, world-class golf course, the airport, i-95, the florida turnpike, downtown at the gardens, and a variety of restaurants. Pet-friendly community. Also available for seasonal rental at $5, 000.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location