Monterey Pointe Real Estate For Rent

PGA National contains (43) subdivisions
Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Monterey Pointe, 77 Spyglass Way, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,471 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Monterey Pointe
77 Spyglass Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Fully furnished off-seasonal rental (min 2 months and max 5) in monterey pointe / eagleton of pga national. Lovely screened and private pool with covered patio. Downstairs master bedroom has vaulted ceiling and walk-in closet. Master bathroom has double sink vanities, walk-in shower, and soaking tub. Downstairs main area has tall ceilings, dedicated powder room, den/office area, and tons of natural light. Kitchen has white cabinets, granite countertops, and gas stove top. Upstairs has a loft, 2 bedrooms, and a full bathrom with tub/shower combo. If you are looking to be in an extremely private and beautiful golf community for the summer in the heart of palm beach gardens close to shopping, restaurants, and the beach, you have a great opportunity! No pets. Only 1 garage space available.
New - 22 hrs ago
Furnished
Monterey Pointe, 46 Pinnacle Cv, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33418, image 1
$7,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,652 SqFt
  • $2.64/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Monterey Pointe
46 Pinnacle Cv, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Exceptional rental opportunity in pga national! Available for the 2026-2027 season or for the 2026 off-season beginning in june. This impeccably maintained and tastefully updated residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2, 652 square feet. Features include elegant spanish porcelain flooring, soaring volume ceilings, granite countertops, and newer appliances throughout. Ideally situated on an oversized pie-shaped lot within a quiet cul-de-sac, the property offers an expansive yard and serene lake views. Residents enjoy access to a community pool just 100 yards away, as well as the added peace of mind of a manned security gate. Offered fully equipped with everything needed for a comfortable seasonal stay. Hurricane-impact windows throughout. Pets may considered on a case by case basis.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.9M - $1.9M
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (3)
$819.5K - $1.3M
For Rent (2)
$4K - $7K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1M - $1M
For Rent (1)
$5.8K - $5.8K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (2)
$650K - $1.2M
For Rent (1)
$17.5K - $17.5K