Palm Beach Square Houses For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Furnished
Palm Beach Square, 9412 Bellewood St, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$2,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $2.69/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Palm Beach Square
9412 Bellewood St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Your palm beach getaway awaits. This comfortable 3 bedroom pet friendly single-family home is available for seasonal or short term rental and is perfectly located near award-winning beaches, the gardens mall, downtown at the gardens, palm beach island, and quick access to i-95.Enjoy a private fenced backyard with a sparkling pool, outdoor seating, and plenty of space to relax.Fully furnished and turnkey. Just bring your suitcases and enjoy the season!
New - 3 days 16 hrs ago
Furnished
Palm Beach Square, 4292 Birdwood St, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$3,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,232 SqFt
  • $3.08/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Palm Beach Square
4292 Birdwood St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Fully furnished single family home in the heart of palm beach gardens, close to everything - beautifully updated with large fenced in back yard.
Unfurnished
Palm Beach Square, 4295 Crestdale St, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$4,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,366 SqFt
  • $3.29/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Palm Beach Square
4295 Crestdale St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Palm Beach Square, 4358 Birdwood St, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida 33410, image 1
$5,000 $300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,232 SqFt
  • $4.06/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Palm Beach Square
4358 Birdwood St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Welcome to birdwood! A coastal inspired 3 bedroom 2 bath retreat in the heart of palm beach gardens, newly renovated and fully furnished and appointed for your convience. This charming home includes a beautiful island kitchen, large screened in patio with eating area, and private backyard perfect for entertaining. Birdwood is located close to pga national, nichlaus children hospital, i-95, fl. Turnpike. Close proximity, to shopping, dinning and downtown west palm beach cultural arts. Flexiable rental terms.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
43

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
47

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Palm Beach Gardens
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile