$3,100
- 3 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 2,281 SqFt
- $1.36/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Emery At Tradition10700 SW Gloriana St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987Beautiful newer construction home located in the highly desirable emery at tradition community! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers over 2, 200 sqft of living space with a modern open-concept layout, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and stylish finishes throughout. Featuring an enclosed flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. The gourmet kitchen includes quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large island, and gas cooking. Enjoy a covered screened lanai, spacious backyard, full-size laundry room, and 2-car garage. Rent includes cable, internet, landscaping, and community amenities. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways.