Results 1 of 1
Panther Trace At Sawgrass Lakes, 262 SW Panther Trce, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$335,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,487 SqFt
  • $225/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Panther Trace At Sawgrass Lakes
262 SW Panther Trce, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Check out 262 sw panther trce, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout, providing a bright and updated atmosphere. A covered patio extends the living space outdoors, creating a comfortable area for relaxation, complemented by a fully fenced in backyard designed for functionality and ease of use. Enjoy a move-in ready home with versatile outdoor living areas. Included 100-day home warranty with buyer activation

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

NaN

100
Transit Score®
No data.
NaN

100
Bike Score®
No data.
NaN

100
Sound Score®
No data.
NaN

100

Sawgrass Lakes Communities in Port St. Lucie, FL

Port St. Lucie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Port St. Lucie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile