Parks Edge Houses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Parks Edge, 702 SW Belmont Cir, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$410,000 $25K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,533 SqFt
  • $267/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Parks Edge
702 SW Belmont Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Updated 3br/2ba pool home with stunning kitchen & huge lotenjoy a remodeled kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counters, and soft-close drawers, plus whole-house ceramic tile and crown molding. Features a screened pool, sunroom, fenced backyard, and rv parking. Flexible layout (possible 5br) with 2 extra rooms + new a/c (2021). 1/3-acre corner lot with hurricane protection. Move-in ready!Pets on premises, owner occupied
Parks Edge, 402 SW Ruffner Ct, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$299,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $272/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Parks Edge
402 SW Ruffner Ct, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable parks edge hoa community. Ideally located just moments from whispering pines park, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Step inside to discover a newly updated kitchen, featuring modern finishes, upgraded cabinetry, and plenty of space for cooking and entertaining. The open layout flows seamlessly into the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer a/c system and water heater, providing efficiency and reliability for years to come. Outside, the cul-de-sac setting provides added privacy and minimal traffic—ideal for relaxing evenings or outdoor enjoyment.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.21 miles)
For Sale (2)
$208K - $225K
(0.89 miles)
For Sale (8)
$379.9K - $620K
(1.14 miles)
For Sale (5)
$189K - $799K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
22

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.