$178,000
- 1 Beds
- 11/2 Baths
- 1,066 SqFt
- $167/SqFt
Live in the heart of aventura. This large 1bed/1.5 bath. Condo featuring water views. Full service community, 24 hours security, swimming pool, gym, tennis courts, clubhouse. Close to aventura mall, parks and minutes to the beach. Storage included.