Arden, 19474 Broad Shore Walk

710,000-1.42%
$699,900
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,396
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
3
Size
2,396 SqFt (223 m2)
Price
$292/SqFt ($3,144/m2)
Type
House
Built
2022
HOA
$308/MO
MLS Number
R11133115
View
Garden,Lake,Pool
On Site
213 Days
Updated
13 Days ago
Page Views
0
Exquisite GL Homes Laguna Coastal model located in the highly sought-after Arden community. This impeccable pool home boasts 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 2,396 square feet of refined living space with a bright, open-concept design and abundant natural li... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
  • View: Garden,Lake,Pool
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, FamilyDiningRoom, KitchenIsland, MainLevelPrimary, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, SeparateShower, WalkInClosets
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, GasRange, Microwave, Refrigerator, WaterHeater, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central,Electric
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet
  • Construction Type: House
  • Year Built: 2022
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 3
  • Listing Date: 2025-10-17T04:53:43.000-00:00
  • Directions: East
  • Pets Allowed: BreedRestrictions, PetRestrictions, Yes
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: CommonAreas, RecreationFacilities, Security
  • Taxes: 12318
  • Security Information: GatedWithGuard, GatedCommunity
  • Parking Description: Attached, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
  • Total Floors in Building: 2

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Arden at Loxahatchee?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

03/31/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$699.9K
Price
-1.42%
Change Rate
$292 ft2 / $3,144 m2
Price Per
03/16/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$710K
Price
-2.61%
Change Rate
$296 ft2 / $3,190 m2
Price Per
02/20/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$729K
Price
-7.72%
Change Rate
$304 ft2 / $3,275 m2
Price Per
12/28/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$790K
Price
-2.47%
Change Rate
$330 ft2 / $3,549 m2
Price Per
12/10/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$810K
Price
-2.99%
Change Rate
$338 ft2 / $3,639 m2
Price Per
11/09/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$835K
Price
-1.75%
Change Rate
$348 ft2 / $3,751 m2
Price Per
10/17/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$849.9K
Price
$355 ft2 / $3,818 m2
Price Per
Listed by Jeffrey TricoliKW Reserve Palm Beach • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View