$629,900
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,514 SqFt
- $251/SqFt
Welcome to this expansive 5br/3ba residence in the highly desirable enclave at black point marina. This home offers room to live, work, and entertain. The first-floor bedroom and full bath provide flexibility for guests or a private office. Natural light fills the open living and dining areas, leading to a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, wood cabinetry, and a cozy breakfast nook. Upstairs, unwind in the oversized primary suite with a generous walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms offer plenty of space for family or hobbies. Tile flooring throughout make maintenance a breeze. Step outside to enjoy a corner lot large patio all fence perfect for entertainment and build your own pool.