The Landings, 23520 SW 107th Ct

675,000-1.48%
$665,000
4
Beds
31/2
Baths
2,556
SqFt
Status
Pending
Parking
2
Size
2,556 SqFt (237 m2)
Price
$260/SqFt ($2,800/m2)
Type
House
Built
2020
HOA
$165/MO
MLS Number
A11816642
View
Other
On Site
345 Days
Updated
2 Days ago
Page Views
0
Welcome to this stunning single family home, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathrooms, spacious open layout, living and dining area, modern kitchen with quartz countertop and stainless steel appliances, amazing large patio and 2 garage space with driveway, all bedrooms are in... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Fence,Lighting,Other
  • View: Other
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricRange, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet,CeramicTile
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Year Built Description: Resale
  • Style: Detached,TwoStory
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2025-06-05T15:44:58.000-00:00
    • Directions: South
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Taxes: 11872

Price History

    01/15/2026
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $665K
    Price
    -1.48%
    Change Rate
    $260 ft2 / $2,800 m2
    Price Per
    10/24/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $675K
    Price
    -3.43%
    Change Rate
    $264 ft2 / $2,843 m2
    Price Per
    07/22/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $699K
    Price
    -4.12%
    Change Rate
    $273 ft2 / $2,944 m2
    Price Per
    06/05/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $729K
    Price
    $285 ft2 / $3,070 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Elda ScattoliniScattolini Real Estate, LLC. • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View