Spicewood, 23723 SW 107th Ct

544,900-0.92%
$539,900
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,644
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
2
Size
1,644 SqFt (153 m2)
Price
$328/SqFt ($3,535/m2)
Type
House
Built
2005
HOA
$90/MO
MLS Number
A11991743
View
Garden
On Site
45 Days
Updated
2 Days ago
Page Views
0
Beautiful single-story home located in a quiet residential neighborhood, offering comfort, functionality, and great living space. Enjoy energy independence with full paid-off solar panel and electric bills that are close to zero$. The property features an open... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Fence,RoomForPool
  • View: Garden
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Tile
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Year Built Description: Effective Year Built
  • Style: OneStory
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
  • Senior High School: Homestead
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 2
  • Listing Date: 2026-04-02T12:11:56.000-00:00
  • Directions: West
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Taxes: 6162

Price History

05/15/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$539.9K
Price
-0.92%
Change Rate
$328 ft2 / $3,535 m2
Price Per
04/29/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$544.9K
Price
-1.8%
Change Rate
$331 ft2 / $3,568 m2
Price Per
04/20/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$554.9K
Price
-1.77%
Change Rate
$338 ft2 / $3,633 m2
Price Per
04/08/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$564.9K
Price
-0.88%
Change Rate
$344 ft2 / $3,699 m2
Price Per
03/30/2026
Date
Listed
Event
$569.9K
Price
$347 ft2 / $3,731 m2
Price Per
Listed by Luis CeperoCompass Realty Group • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View