Victoria Village, 2802 Victoria Way #K4

129,750-1.73%
$127,500
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,156
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
No info
Size
1,156 SqFt (107 m2)
Price
$110/SqFt ($1,187/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
1978
HOA
$715/MO
MLS Number
A11896706
View
GolfCourse, Garden, Lake, Water
On Site
213 Days
Updated
32 Days ago
Page Views
0
2BR/2BA condo in sought-after Wynmoor Village! Ready for your touch, the hard part is already done. Enjoy an open, sun-filled layout with clean white tile floors, an updated kitchen with granite counters & solid wood cabinets, and a spacious enclosed patio ove... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • View: GolfCourse, Garden, Lake, Water
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricRange, Microwave, Refrigerator, SelfCleaningOven
  • Heating Description: Electric
  • Cooling Description: Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Tile
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Year Built Description: Effective Year Built
  • Garage: No info
  • Listing Date: 2025-10-16T14:46:11.000-00:00
  • Pets Allowed: Conditional,Yes
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: Amenities, MaintenanceStructure
  • Taxes: 890
  • Security Information: SecurityGuard
  • Parking Description: Guest,OneSpace
  • Total Floors in Building: 5

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Victoria Village at Coconut Creek?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

04/15/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$127.5K
Price
-1.73%
Change Rate
$110 ft2 / $1,187 m2
Price Per
03/16/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$129.8K
Price
-2.08%
Change Rate
$112 ft2 / $1,208 m2
Price Per
02/16/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$132.5K
Price
-1.85%
Change Rate
$115 ft2 / $1,234 m2
Price Per
10/15/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$135K
Price
$117 ft2 / $1,257 m2
Price Per
Listed by Michael LenisLiaison Real Estate Group, LLC. • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View