Nautique, 804 Mohawk Pkwy #105

169,900-2.94%
$164,900
2
Beds
2
Baths
939
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
No info
Size
939 SqFt (87 m2)
Price
$176/SqFt ($1,890/m2)
Type
Condo
Built
1985
HOA
$605/MO
MLS Number
2025021604
View
Canal, City, Parking Lot, Pool/Club, Water
Updated
6 Days ago
Page Views
0
Prepare to be Impressed!!! Gulf Access Waterfront with Pool and under $180,000. Newly updated with matching Tile throughout, even the lanai. New solid wood kitchen cabinets w/soft close doors and drawers and trash pullout, Quartz counters, new stainless applia... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: Captain's Walk, Dock Included, Screened Lanai/Porch
  • View: Canal, City, Parking Lot, Pool/Club, Water
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: Pull Down Stairs, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central Electric
  • Cooling Description: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Tile
  • Windows/Treatment: No info
  • Construction Type: No info
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: Internet/WiFi Access, Irrigation Water, Lawn/Land Maintenance, Legal/Accounting, Manager, Pest Control Exterior, Sewer, Trash Removal, Water
  • Taxes: 853.04
  • Security Information: Smoke Detector(s)
  • Parking Description: 1 Assigned
  • Total Floors in Building: 1
  • Total Units in Building: 5

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Nautique at Cape Coral?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

05/12/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$164.9K
Price
-2.94%
Change Rate
$176 ft2 / $1,890 m2
Price Per
02/27/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$169.9K
Price
-2.86%
Change Rate
$181 ft2 / $1,948 m2
Price Per
02/16/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$174.9K
Price
-2.78%
Change Rate
$186 ft2 / $2,005 m2
Price Per
01/20/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$179.9K
Price
-2.7%
Change Rate
$192 ft2 / $2,062 m2
Price Per
01/05/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$184.9K
Price
-2.63%
Change Rate
$197 ft2 / $2,120 m2
Price Per
11/24/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$189.9K
Price
$202 ft2 / $2,177 m2
Price Per
Listed by Keith PorterBerkshire Hathaway Florida • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View