Harbourtowne Of Cape Coral Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Harbourtowne Of Cape Coral, 3803 11th Pl #1210, Cape Coral, Florida 33904, image 1
$229,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,008 SqFt
  • $228/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Harbourtowne Of Cape Coral
3803 11th Pl #1210, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Affordable ……wide canal gulf access 2nd floor unit…….Impact windows .....Beautiful views from the screened in lanai......Boaters paradise. …low monthly condo fees.$ 465…...Open floor plan..........Split bedrms 2/2 .....Turnkey unit for fast closing to enjoy this beautifully located community in se cape........Boaters paradise....Community dock... Community ex. Lg. Heated-pool ....No lifts.....No flood insurance needed......Sorry no pets .....Recliner love seat.....Dining rm table.......Lg size bedrms. .........Master has king bed w. Dresser, night stand.....Guest room has queen bed ....Dresser ....Night stands.......Fully equip...... Kitchen w/ granite counter tops..... 2 storage…… units. One off lanai other by covered carport. .....Seller priced this unit to sell quickly.........Close in 15 days if needed on sellers end with cash sale...........

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑916
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 916
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions