Marsh Harbour Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Marsh Harbour, 2022 Freeport Ln, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$2,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,713 SqFt
  • $1.40/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Marsh Harbour
2022 Freeport Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Marsh harbour's largest model towhhome, great floorplan, 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome with lakeview... 1 car garage and loft. Incudes tv in rent. Large open floor plan, freshly painted, wood floors, master bedroom with large walk-in closet, master bath features dual sinks, large soaking tub and separate shower... Marsh harbour is a 24 hour gated community with pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, tennis courts, and playground.
Unfurnished
Marsh Harbour, 1114 Lucaya Dr #N/A, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$2,100 $75
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,394 SqFt
  • $1.51/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Marsh Harbour
1114 Lucaya Dr #N/A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Spacious 3br/3ba townhouse in a 24-hour gated community featuring resort-style amenities including pool, clubhouse, fitness center, playground, tennis courts, and scenic lake paths. Tenant pays water, light, and internet. Association requires a minimum credit score: 620, no exceptions. Association approval required takes 30 days.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Marsh Harbour, 2013 Nassau Dr #3607, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$2,100
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,394 SqFt
  • $1.51/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Marsh Harbour
2013 Nassau Dr #3607, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
This beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in marsh harbour features an open floor plan with one bedroom and full bath on the first floor, and two spacious upstairs bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom. Freshly painted with tile and brand-new laminate flooring throughout, the home includes a large primary suite with a walk-in closet. The primary bathroom offers dual sinks and a separate shower. 24-hour gated community with resort-style amenities, including a pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, tennis courts, and playground.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Marsh Harbour, 2024 Freeport Ln, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$2,399 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,481 SqFt
  • $1.62/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Marsh Harbour
2024 Freeport Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers modern comfort and convenience with an open concept layout features a bright dining and living room area flowing into a modern and newly upgraded kitchen with lots of cabinet space, modern appliances and a half bath. The spacious master suite includes a private en-suite bathroom, with two additional bedrooms and a full bathroom on the 2nd, floor. A convenient half bath is located on the main floor. Included is in-unit laundry and a one-car garage. Located near shopping, dining, beaches, i-95 and major commuter routes, a must see! Schedule your showing today
Unfurnished
Marsh Harbour, 1969 Freeport Ln, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$2,012 $10
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,049 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Marsh Harbour
1969 Freeport Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Updated 3-bed, 2-bath home on the 2nd floor at 1969 freeport ln. Bright and spacious layout with open living area, modern kitchen, and in-unit washer and dryer. Assigned parking included. Convenient location near major highways, shopping, schools, and public transit. Move-in ready!
Unfurnished
Marsh Harbour, 2035 Nassau Dr, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,222 SqFt
  • $1.96/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Marsh Harbour
2035 Nassau Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Completely renovated coastal townhouse - move-in ready with immediate rental potential fully renovated from floor to ceiling, this modern residence features new flooring throughout, designer finishes, and abundant natural light. The primary bedroom includes a spacious walk-in closet and private ensuite bathroom. Recent major updates: new water heater, air conditioning system, and roof provide years of maintenance-free living. Interior highlights: remodeled kitchen and bathrooms with contemporary fixtures, open living and dining layout, oversized rooms, efficient storage, and versatile neutral tones that complement any design aesthetic. Close to the airport. Perfect for relocation. Ideal for boaters, beach enthusiasts, and commuters.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
(0.38 miles)
(0.53 miles)
(0.58 miles)
For Sale (1)
$320K - $320K
For Rent (2)
$2.5K - $2.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
34

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Riviera Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Riviera Beach, FL