Country Club Views Houses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Country Club Views, 121 Prestige Dr, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$439,900 $10K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,464 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Country Club Views
121 Prestige Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Welcome to this inviting property full of potential and ready for its next chapter. Offering a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, this home provides the perfect canvas for you to create a space that truly reflects your style. Inside, you'll find bright, airy rooms with plenty of natural light and a functional flow that makes everyday living easy. The kitchen and living areas are ideal for gathering with family and friends, while the bedrooms offer cozy retreats for rest and relaxation. Step outside to enjoy a generously sized yard—perfect for entertaining, gardening, or simply unwinding in your own private outdoor space. Whether you envision weekend barbecues, a play area, or a peaceful retreat, the possibilities are endless. With a little personal touch, this home can truly shine and become something special.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.05 miles)
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (1)
$405K - $405K
(0.30 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
29

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.