Results 11 of 11
Unfurnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 500 Crestwood Ct N #517, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $1.83/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
500 Crestwood Ct N #517, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment located in a desirable gated community. Prime location just minutes from wellington international equestrian facilities with quick access to southern blvd. Publix is conveniently located on the corner and multiple shopping and dinning options just steps away. Enjoy the convenience of being close to everything while living in a quiet and well - maintained community.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Grand View At Crestwood, 400 Crestwood Ct N #420, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,300 $125
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,173 SqFt
  • $1.96/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
400 Crestwood Ct N #420, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Gorgeous completely updated 3 bed/2 bath top floor spacious unit. Will not disappoint. Impeccably maintained, bright unit with plenty of sunlight. Beautiful vaulted ceilings and an open combination living room.Dining area. Master br is large enough for king size furniture. Washer and dryer are inside unit. Water and cable included in monthly rent. Pool, gym, tennis, playground all within gated community.*all info & sizes are approx. Https://apply.Link/wqs4oju
Unfurnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 1100 S Crestwood Ct #1109, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,128 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
1100 S Crestwood Ct #1109, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in a desirable gated community. This bright and inviting residence features a comfortable open layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Enjoy the comfort, privacy, and convenience of living in a well-maintained community with resort-style amenities including two swimming pools, a fitness center, clubhouse, tennis courts, playground, bbq and picnic areas, and scenic walking paths. Pet-friendly community, making it a perfect home for you and your furry companions. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and major highways for easy commuting and everyday convenience. A wonderful rental opportunity in a highly sought-after community — available after april 1st

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 1000 Crestwood Ct S #1009, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,112 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
1000 Crestwood Ct S #1009, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Spectacular unit in grandview royal palm!! No carpet!!
Unfurnished
Crestwood, 112 Princess Ct, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$3,900 $400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,884 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Crestwood
112 Princess Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
3/2 single family pool home in a cul-de -sac open kitchen / living room, separate den and dining room. Screened in pool area and fenced backyard, available july 2026 located off crestwood blvd in royal palm beach
Unfurnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 1700 S Crestwood Ct #1708, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,075 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
1700 S Crestwood Ct #1708, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Step into comfort and style with this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the secure, gated community of royal palm beach. The kitchen shines with new granite countertops, new refrigerator, cabinets, and crown molding, creating a cozy and welcoming space all under new ac. Relax on your private patio with a serene view of the pool. The condo is freshly painted in soft, neutral colors and is truly move in ready. Plus, the water heater, washer, and dryer are all under two year old. With amenities like a sparkling pool, tennis court, fitness center, walking paths, and lush greenery throughout, this community offers the perfect escape from the hustle and bustle.
Furnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 1200 Crestwood Ct S #1212, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,199 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
1200 Crestwood Ct S #1212, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Beautiful 2nd floor unit in grandview/ 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage. It can be rented furnished for $2650 per month as well
Crestwood, 104 Oxford Ct, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$4,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,133 SqFt
  • $2.11/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Crestwood
104 Oxford Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Fully remodeled home in the heart of royal palm beach! This beautiful property features brand-new flooring throughout, a modern open-concept kitchen, and completely updated bathrooms. The spacious layout is designed for both comfort and style. Enjoy your own private pool and a large terrace, perfect for bbqs and entertaining. The home also offers a two-car garage plus parking for up to four additional vehicles. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping plazas, grocery stores, restaurants, shops, and parks. Just minutes from palm beach west hospital, making it an ideal location for convenience and accessibility.
Furnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 1100 Crestwood Ct S #1110, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,128 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
1100 Crestwood Ct S #1110, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Nestled in beautiful and gated crestview, this property offers a peaceful ambiance just 7-10 mins from showgrounds. Freshly painted & nicely furnished! Located right by the resident access gate, you can now walk to all of the new restaurants and fast casual dining options, so fun! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is just outside of a lovely park and walking trail by the lake, overlooking bbq area and tennis courts. Nice for the doggies to walk! Clean, cozy, and feels elevated. You will love it here and close by so many amenities and shopping locations. Has nice clubhouse and pool! Also available annually. Such a nice community.
Furnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 700 S Crestwood Ct Ct #708, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,075 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
700 S Crestwood Ct Ct #708, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
2/2 recently renovating 1 car garage fully furnished, quartz countertops, washer and dryer, very clean unit. Close to shops. Restaurants and airports. Rent available until december 15/2026. Need first month last month and security deposit refunded as you leave in the same conditions you got.
Furnished
Grand View At Crestwood, 1000 Crestwood Ct S #1015, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$3,000 $650
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,107 SqFt
  • $2.71/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand View At Crestwood
1000 Crestwood Ct S #1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Seasonal rental at $3650 or fully furnished annual for $3000 in royal palm beach offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a private 1-car garage. All utilities included. Entry on the first floor with interior stairs leading to a bright main level, open living space and balcony for coffee or evening wind down. All utilities included, power too. About 15 minutes to wellington international, wef and equestrian village, making it a great spot for riders, trainers or seasonal visitors. Full kitchen, in-unit laundry and a comfortable split layout for privacy. Community features a pool, fitness center and well kept grounds. Close to shops, dining and everything needed for an easy winter stay.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
(0.28 miles)
(0.36 miles)
(0.40 miles)
(0.45 miles)
For Sale (1)
$535K - $535K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
11

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Crestwood Communities in Royal Palm Beach, FL

Royal Palm Beach