Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Palm Estates, 2657 Windwood Way, Royal Palm Beach, Florida 33411, image 1
$5,250
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,834 SqFt
  • $1.85/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Palm Estates
2657 Windwood Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Luxury rental. Advertised monthly rent is for a two year lease. Add six hundred dollars per month for a one year lease. Stunning executive all tile pool home on fantastic lot. Lake with golf course beyond. One-level. Gated community with walking paths, clubhouse, municipal golf course. Close to pbi airport, fl turnpike and 95, wellington. Very spacious triple split floor plan with three bedroom wings for privacy. All appliances and ac recently replaced. Small adult dog ok. Fantastic clubhouse renovated with amenities to rival a high end resort including olympic size pool, refined gym, tennis, basketball and huge children's playground with shade. 250 dollar value cable and internet package as well as pool care included in the rent. Tenant responsible for landscaping service listing agent is also owner. Please call for a showing. There is a fly through video tour available to be sent out upon request. Landscaping service expected to be below $150 per month in total.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location